Deprecated: iconv_set_encoding(): Use of iconv.internal_encoding is deprecated in D:\lakelandraces.co.uk\wwwroot\libraries\joomla\utilities\string.php on line 26

Deprecated: iconv_set_encoding(): Use of iconv.input_encoding is deprecated in D:\lakelandraces.co.uk\wwwroot\libraries\joomla\utilities\string.php on line 27

Deprecated: iconv_set_encoding(): Use of iconv.output_encoding is deprecated in D:\lakelandraces.co.uk\wwwroot\libraries\joomla\utilities\string.php on line 28

Deprecated: preg_replace(): The /e modifier is deprecated, use preg_replace_callback instead in D:\lakelandraces.co.uk\wwwroot\libraries\joomla\filter\filterinput.php on line 582

Deprecated: preg_replace(): The /e modifier is deprecated, use preg_replace_callback instead in D:\lakelandraces.co.uk\wwwroot\libraries\joomla\filter\filterinput.php on line 584
Grasmere Gallop 2014 Start List

Deprecated: preg_replace(): The /e modifier is deprecated, use preg_replace_callback instead in D:\lakelandraces.co.uk\wwwroot\libraries\joomla\filter\filterinput.php on line 582

Deprecated: preg_replace(): The /e modifier is deprecated, use preg_replace_callback instead in D:\lakelandraces.co.uk\wwwroot\libraries\joomla\filter\filterinput.php on line 584

Grasmere Gallop 2014 Start List

Race Number Event Full Name  City Age Cat  Gender
           
101 10K Nicola Rayson Burnley 40 F
102 10K Ian Smart Bolton 50 M
103 10K Alex Lightbown Ulverston OPEN F
104 10K Andy Ross Wigton 40 M
105 10K Hannah Wilding Ulverston OPEN F
106 10K Jo Day Ulverston OPEN F
107 10K Sharon Webster Mortimer OPEN F
108 10K David Webster Mortimer OPEN M
109 10K Barry Robinson Southport 60 M
110 10K chris funnell burnley 40 M
111 10K Emma Souness Platt Bridge OPEN F
112 10K claire bradley Kenilworth 50 F
113 10K Gerard Liston Halifax 50 M
114 10K Ashley Liston Gateshead 50 M
115 10K Debbie Hill Sheffield 40 F
116 10K Sarka-jo Cole Ulverston 40 F
117 10K Gemma Nimmo Ulverston OPEN F
118 10K janet holmes St Helens 50 F
119 10K Pete  Coe   50 M
120 10K Ann Coe   60 F
121 10K Sarah Edgar Carlisle OPEN F
122 10K Lauren Cameron Letchworth Garden City 40 F
123 10K Grant Cameron Letchworth Garden City 50 M
124 10K Emma Mckeever   OPEN F
125 10K Gregg Miller   OPEN M
126 10K John  Mckeever   OPEN M
127 10K Jane creed kendal 50 F
128 10K Sue McClelland kendal 50 F
129 10K Bruce Hardy Cockermouth OPEN M
130 10K samantha hodgson grange over sands 40 F
131 10K peter clayton southport 60 M
132 10K Robin Malcolm Lees Ambleside 60 M
133 10K Wayne Barber Kendal 40 M
134 10K James Adamson Ossett 40 M
135 10K Simon Day   OPEN M
136 10K Laura Day   OPEN F
137 10K Claire Greenwood Bradford 40 F
138 10K Neil Halls Saffron Walden 40 M
139 10K Richard Jewell Whitehaven 40 M
140 10K Debbie-Ann Harwood Whitehaven 40 F
141 10K Lesley Allison Penrith 50 F
142 10K Heidi Martin Egremont OPEN F
143 10K Simon Oxford Tamworth OPEN M
144 10K Steve Twomlow Harborne OPEN M
145 10K saul oxford nuneaton OPEN  
146 10K Debbie Howgate Nr Ulverston 40 F
147 10K John Hornby Ulverston 60 M
148 10K Jonathan Hepplewhite Nuneaton OPEN M
149 10K Danielle Le Breton Ulverston OPEN F
150 10K Sara Steel Bacup OPEN F
151 10K Stephanie Hill   40 F
152 10K Christine Pullan   50 F
153 10K Josie Sanderson Kendal OPEN F
154 10K Anne-Marie FAllon   50 F
155 10K Toni Cole   OPEN F
156 10K Jeremy Cargill chester-le-street 40 M
157 10K Kat Kelly Barrow-in-Furness OPEN F
158 10K Deborah Yearnshire Ulverston OPEN F
159 10K Laura Sweeting LONDON OPEN  
160 10K Katie Wray   OPEN F
161 10K Liz Clarke   OPEN F
162 10K Andrew Diamond Neston 40 M
163 10K Malcolm Busfield Ashbourne 40 M
164 10K Karen Brown Castleford 40 F
165 10K Corinne Kneafsey Castleford 50 F
166 10K Fiona Mackie Sutton Coldfield OPEN F
167 10K Alex Murphy Sutton Coldfield OPEN M
168 10K Nico GIBERT Manchester 40 M
169 10K Lesley Wallace Kendal 40 F
170 10K steve pierce kendal 60 M
171 10K Allison Simpson Huddersfield 40 F
172 10K Jonathan Philp Hexham OPEN M
173 10K Maria Blakey Ulverston 50 F
174 10K Jessica Bell   40 F
175 10K Kenneth Bell   50 M
176 10K Dawn Robinson Grange over Sands OPEN F
177 10K John Fletcher Hale barns 50 M
178 10K Rebecca Fisher Hyde 40 F
179 10K Cindy Styles   50 F
180 10K David Styles   50 M
181 10K Sarah Wright Penrith OPEN F
182 10K Jackie Chapman Kendal 50 F
183 10K Stephen Wheatcroft Leeds 40 M
184 10K Anna Halstead   OPEN F
185 10K Eddie Halstead   OPEN M
186 10K Dennis Wharton St Helens 50 M
187 10K Helen Davies Sedgefield OPEN F
188 10K Alex Davies Sedgefield OPEN M
189 10K Matthew Waning Micklethwaite OPEN M
190 10K Louise Dutton Warrington 40 F
191 10K Tim Mosedale Shipley OPEN M
192 10K Paul Dudbridge Clitheroe 50 M
193 10K Ellen Botterill   OPEN F
194 10K Tim Irlam   OPEN M
195 10K Raymond Smith LONDON 60 M
196 10K Louise Stevenson Padiham 50 F
197 10K Nina Colquhoun Preston OPEN F
198 10K Helen Borking Preston 40 F
199 10K Samantha Noye Preston OPEN F
200 10K Gareth Schofield Preston OPEN M
201 10K Linda Rix Manchester 50 F
202 10K Joanne Mitchinson Washington 40 F
203 10K Darren Martin   40 M
204 10K Carolyn Squires-Martin   50 F
205 10K Paul Dewey Altrincham 40 M
206 10K Rachael Croft West Didsbury OPEN F
207 10K Emma Cooper   40 F
208 10K Graham Cooper   40 M
209 10K Sarah O'Neill Manchester 40 F
210 10K Emilie Thornton Grasmere OPEN F
211 10K Nicola Eustace Newcastle OPEN F
212 10K Elliott Waugh Grasmere OPEN M
213 10K Sophie Chaplin London OPEN F
214 10K Kevin Wallace Wigton OPEN F
215 10K Nicola Browne Glasgow OPEN F
216 10K Julie Wisely Manchester 40 F
217 10K callam verner   OPEN M
218 10K Ann-Marie Verner   40 F
219 10K Margaret Jarvis Okehampton 50 F
220 10K Joanne Mc elhinney London 40 F
221 10K Maria Kelly Woolton OPEN F
222 10K Clodaghmuire Callinan London OPEN F
223 10K Andrea Wardrop London OPEN F
224 10K Vicki Fergusson   OPEN F
225 10K Ruud Palmer   OPEN M
226 10K Antoinette Edwards Stockport OPEN F
227 10K Sarah Jarvis Liverpool OPEN F
228 10K Julie Sutcliffe Stockport 40 F
229 10K Richard Sutcliffe Stockport 40 M
230 10K Stewart Davies Poulton le fylde 60 M
231 10K Gareth Coulson Mexborough 40 M
232 10K Abigail Macfarlane Ulverston 40 F
233 10K Chloe Butterick Newark OPEN F
234 10K rosanna cox   40 F
235 10K andrew cox   50 M
236 10K gemma carter   OPEN F
237 10K FRANCES BRAITHWAITE CARLISLE OPEN F
238 10K Michelle Mackay Gretna 40 F
239 10K Adrienne Harris Carlisle 50 F
240 10K Rachel Lee Carlisle 50 F
241 10K jennifer forsyth bury 40 F
242 10K Clare Fordham   40 F
243 10K Mike  Fordham   40 M
244 10K Iona Lewis penmaenmawr 40 M
245 10K Stanley Randall CLECKHEATON 60 M
246 10K Jane Dudman Carlisle 40 F
247 10K Louise Zandstra   40 F
248 10K Matthew Zandstra   40 M
249 10K Susan Haines Bampton 50 F
250 10K Lesley Clayton Harrogate 50 F
251 10K Victoria Swallow Chorley OPEN F
252 10K Liane Thompson   40 F
253 10K Clair Bonner   40 F
254 10K Andy Cunningham Carnforth OPEN M
255 10K Rebecca Goulding Brighouse OPEN F
256 10K lisa kirkby preston OPEN F
257 10K Emma Lowry Preston OPEN F
258 10K Kate McBlane Derby OPEN F
259 10K Linda Mckeown Pen-y-ffordd 50 F
260 10K Jac Jones Trimdon colliery 40 F
261 10K John Longden Bolton 50 M
262 10K Chris Meth-Cohn Endmoor OPEN M
263 10K Shaun Robson Cornsay colliery 60 M
264 10K Ben Hill   OPEN M
265 10K Jo Laycock   OPEN F
266 10K jane kemp hoylake 40 F
267 10K Adam Butler Windermere OPEN M
268 10K Diane Wallace   60 F
269 10K Stephanie Thewlis   40 F
270 10K James Steel Bacup 40 M
271 10K zoe reeves Egham OPEN F
272 10K Tony Zuppinger   60 M
273 10K Nicola Zuppinger   OPEN F
274 10K Shona Cochran hawick OPEN F
275 10K David Newsham Wigan 40 M
276 10K Julian Coulthard Carlisle 50 M
277 10K Clifford Conway   60 M
278 10K James Conway   OPEN M
279 10K Jodene Conway   OPEN F
280 10K Simon Ryan   OPEN M
281 10K Nancy Ryan   OPEN F
282 10K Bryony Walker   OPEN F
283 10K Lee Walker   OPEN M
284 10K Tod Coates Coniston 40 M
285 10K Michael Unsworth   40 M
286 10K Mark Horan   50 M
287 10K Jo Wood Windermere 40 F
288 10K Richard Willan Derby OPEN M
289 10K David Jones   50 M
290 10K Jessica Jones   U16 F
291 10K Dawn Bloor Lytham St Annes 40 F
292 10K Suzanne Toppin Penrith 40 F
293 10K Diane Meth-Cohn Endmoor 50 F
294 10K Jacqui Walker kirkby Lonsdale 40 F
295 10K Laura Courty Kendal OPEN F
296 10K Frances Varian Newcastle Upon Tyne OPEN F
297 10K Claire Guest Wigton OPEN F
298 10K Kerry Hyslop Whitehaven OPEN F
299 10K Julie Townsley Whitehaven OPEN F
300 10K Bert Smith Epsom OPEN M
301 10K Ian Sharman Penrith 40 M
302 10K Meg Conacher Carlisle 40 F
303 10K Allyson Clelland Lancaster OPEN F
304 10K David Ring Winchester 50 M
305 10K Sinead Morrin Stockport 40 F
306 10K Rachel  Seymour Mead   40 F
307 10K Zara  Gall    OPEN F
308 10K Iain Gall   OPEN M
309 10K Emma Graham St Bees OPEN F
310 10K Adam Oliver   OPEN M
311 10K Amy  Oliver   OPEN F
312 10K katie jackson-roe wigan OPEN F
313 10K Dan Hotchkiss Grange over sands 40 M
314 10K Sue Hotchkiss Grange over sands 50 M
315 10K Jane Lowe Dalton in Furness 40 F
316 10K suzanne boyle barrow in fitness 40 F
317 10K Jill Waite kendal OPEN  
318 10K Paula Herbert Barrow in Furness 40 F
319 10K Peter Shuttleworth Brandon 50 M
320 10K Janice Callister Barrow OPEN F
321 10K Val Fleming Barrow in Furness 50 F
322 10K Julie Clark Dalton-in-Furness 40 F
323 10K Kath Swallow   50 F
324 10K Ian Swallow   50 M
325 10K Will Swallow   OPEN M
326 10K Jon Peach Stockport 40 M
327 10K Nick Peach   50 M
328 10K Catherine Peach   OPEN F
329 10K Sam Peach   OPEN M
330 10K david arnold   OPEN M
331 10K karen jones   OPEN F
332 10K Daniel Ibbotson Carlisle 40 M
333 10K Brian Steel Newcastle upon Tyne 40 M
334 10K Alan Wilson Barrow-in-Furness 50 M
335 10K Dan Barry Penrith 40 M
336 10K Matt Kilsby Salford OPEN M
337 10K Ian Verber Broughton in Furness 60 M
338 10K Alex Peach Carnforth OPEN M
339 10K Philippa Bather Manchester OPEN F
340 10K Des Varian Carlisle 60 M
341 10K janet lawlor ponteland 40 F
342 10K Marcus Chapman   40 M
343 10K Janet Lightbown   40 F
344 10K CLARE HUBNER WINDERMERE 40 F
345 10K Kris Shuttleworth Salford OPEN M
346 10K Andrew Whitehead Carnforth 40 M
347 10K Geoffrey Carter Egremont 40 M
348 10K marie brough   40 F
349 10K ruth dance   40 F
350 10K Chris Whitby Cockermouth 40 M
351 10K Derek Woolley Heysham 60 M
352 10K Rebecca Douglas Ulverston OPEN F
353 10K Lisa Wood Lancaster OPEN F
354 10K Ewa Brzezinska Windermere OPEN F
355 10K Lukasz Majer Windermere OPEN M
356 10K Janet Spence Clitheroe OPEN F
357 10K Jane McGreen Walsall 60 F
358 10K paul thompson carlisle 50 M
359 10K Matthew Swallow   OPEN M
360 10K Rebecca Swallow   OPEN F
361 10K Michelle Entwistle Silverdale 50 F
362 10K Sam Ring Winchester OPEN M
363 10K melanie graham whitehaven OPEN F
364 10K Cecilia Flint Windermere 50 F
365 10K paul graham whitehaven OPEN F
366 10K Sue Lee Lytham St Anne's 50 M
367 10K Aaron Morris Nr Blackpool OPEN M
368 10K Julie Sparrow Billingham 50 F
369 10K Duncan Johnson Carnforth OPEN M
370 10K Linzi Stanway   40 F
371 10K Paul Stanway   40 M
372 10K Helen Knagg Barrow OPEN F
373 10K natalie maddison kendal OPEN F
374 10K Tim Bowler Hailsham 60 M
375 10K David Culverwell Corbridge 40 M
376 10K Mark Ronald Corbridge 40 M
377 10K Terry Cooke Huddersfield 50 M
378 10K gary martin st helens OPEN M
379 10K Carrie Stephenson Ambleside OPEN F
380 10K nigel hutchinson ambleside 60 M
381 10K douglas watson leeds OPEN M
382 10K Michael McGregor Ambleside 40 M
383 10K Edward Swinden Manchester 40 M
384 10K Sam Thornton   OPEN M
385 10K Emma Garcia Aspas   OPEN F
386 10K Diane Letheren Kendal 50 F
387 10K Michael Letheren Kendal OPEN M
388 10K catherine rodgers wakefield OPEN F
389 10K Sabiene Ross Wigtown OPEN F
390 10K Rhiannon Jones Workington OPEN F
391 10K Jo Racle Altrincham 40 F
392 10K Simon Racle Altrincham 40 M
393 10K Mark Russell Stocksfield 40 M
394 10K Angela Finch Balgowan 40 F
395 10K James Robinson Darwen OPEN M
396 10K Rachel Horrobin Darwen OPEN F
397 10K Sara Staniek Windermere 50 F
398 10K Monica Staniek Windermere OPEN F
399 10K Andy  Harrison Windermere 40 M
400 10K Gez Lemon Longhirst 50 M
401 17K Colin mcEvoy Platt Bridge OPEN M
402 17K David Chalmers Symington 60 M
403 17K Stephanie Goodchild Manchester 40 F
404 17K STEPHEN HARBACH CARLISLE 50 M
405 17K David Graham Carlisle OPEN M
406 17K Clare Triffitt Glossop OPEN F
407 17K Linda Williams Ulverston 60 F
408 17K Fiona Halls Saffron Walden 40 F
409 17K Mike Allison Penrith 50 M
410 17K Julie Evans   40 F
411 17K Peter Evans   40 M
412 17K Peter Blease   OPEN M
413 17K Keira O'dell   OPEN F
414 17K Steve Broadfoot Liverpool 50 M
415 17K Nicola Johnson Parbold OPEN F
416 17K Becky Boocock Wigan 40 F
417 17K Paul Cheetham   40 M
418 17K Ursula Cheetham   40 F
419 17K andrew hemingway kendal OPEN M
420 17K Annette Brown Bridlington 50 F
421 17K Colin Fallon   OPEN M
422 17K Ian Fallon   OPEN M
423 17K Colin Fallon   50 M
424 17K Lee Winter Barrow in Furness 40 M
425 17K Katie Busfield Ashbourne 40 F
426 17K Stuart Asprey Castleford 40 M
427 17K Helen Fell Carlisle OPEN F
428 17K Steven Beahan Sheffield 40 M
429 17K Joanne Beahan Sheffield 40 F
430 17K Rhona Campbell Birmingham 50 F
431 17K Anela Mckenna Southport 40 F
432 17K Kate Ritchie Knutsford OPEN F
433 17K Neil Conacher  CARLISLE 50 M
434 17K James Aird Kerridge OPEN M
435 17K Christina McGuire Lancaster 50 F
436 17K lizzie james sedbergh 40 F
437 17K Zoe Hooton Lancaster OPEN F
438 17K Paul Mason Wigan 50 M
439 17K Jane Ascroft Richmond 40 F
440 17K Jim Outterside Stockport OPEN M
441 17K Karen Silvester Hambleton 40 F
442 17K Liz Testing Guest Grasmere 40 F
443 17K Marie Bainbridge Stanley OPEN F
444 17K Rowena Edmondson Reading 50 F
445 17K Craig Harper Carlisle OPEN M
446 17K John Edmondson Kendal 60 M
447 17K Gavin Spickett Prudhoe 50 M
448 17K michael leck lancaster 60 M
449 17K Roberto Raso Manchester 50 M
450 17K Joanne Darlington Sandbach 40 F
451 17K Janet Heffernan   OPEN F
452 17K Colin Currie   OPEN M
453 17K Jason Fisher Warwick 40 M
454 17K Lorna Askew Kendal 40 F
455 17K Jenny Armstrong Hope Valley OPEN F
456 17K Stephen Huyton Ormskirk OPEN M
457 17K TOM NICHOLSON SANDY 60 M
458 17K Callum Terry Durham 40 M
459 17K Steve Trudgeon   50 M
460 17K Anne Scaife   40 F
461 17K Neil Kelly Woolton 40 M
462 17K Susan Arnfield Caldbeck 40 F
463 17K Jon Pryor Dubai 40 M
464 17K Samantha Rowlands Eaglescliffe OPEN F
465 17K Dominic Rowlands Stockton-on-Tees 40 M
466 17K deborah curle carlisle 50 F
467 17K Mick Allen Cockermouth OPEN M
468 17K Martin Middlemiss Carlisle 40 M
469 17K Claire Gray Dalston 40 F
470 17K Rebecca Worsley   40 F
471 17K Damian Worsley   50 M
472 17K Simon Sym   40 M
473 17K Phil Carroll Liverpool OPEN M
474 17K Alison Carroll Liverpool OPEN F
475 17K Vinn McGuire Morecambe 50 M
476 17K Melissa McGuire Morecambe OPEN F
477 17K David Lewis Penmaenmawr 40 M
478 17K Ron Kenny Prescot 50 M
479 17K Jonny Fielding Sale OPEN M
480 17K Dan Marchant Horfield OPEN M
481 17K William Thompson Team C.R.A.W.L OPEN M
482 17K KATY THOMPSON BOLTON 40 F
483 17K Gill Cox Ambleside OPEN F
484 17K Andrew Tan Cheadle Hulme OPEN M
485 17K Gloria Ayob Kendal OPEN F
486 17K Catherine Nixon   OPEN F
487 17K Isabel Burnham   OPEN F
488 17K Jason Copp Birmingham 40 M
489 17K Billy Fraser Hawick 50 M
490 17K Steven Slaney Blackpool 40 M
491 17K Jane Slaney Blackpool 40 F
492 17K Alastair Pride Bristol 40 M
493 17K Fenella Harper Bristol OPEN F
494 17K Janet Townsend Chorley 50 F
495 17K Philip Greaves Chorley 40 M
496 17K Renata Ruszkiewicz London 50 F
497 17K Deborah Redmond Cockermouth 50 F
498 17K Sarah Chaudhri Cockermouth 50 F
499 17K Sadie Mckeand Lancaster 40 F
500 17K helen barton bowness on windermere 40 F
501 17K Edward Horton Salford OPEN M
502 17K Helen Frost Salford OPEN F
503 17K TONY HESKETH BOLTON 60 M
504 17K Chris Lightburn Windermere OPEN M
505 17K Andrew Phillips Manchester OPEN M
506 17K Louisa Phillips Chorlton OPEN F
507 17K simon berry durham OPEN M
508 17K Christopher Courty Kendal OPEN M
509 17K katie jones   OPEN F
510 17K lucy johnson   OPEN F
511 17K Stuart Hardcastle Croft on Tees 50 M
512 17K Matt Cooke huddersfield OPEN M
513 17K mark lyons hawick 40 M
514 17K Yvonne Wyke Parbold 40 F
515 17K Maria Snell Lancaster OPEN M
516 17K STEPHEN PERRY LANCASTER 50 M
517 17K Bridget Johnson Banbury 50 F
518 17K Rachel Morgan Nr Kendal 40 F
519 17K Jeff McCully Barrow in Furness 40 M
520 17K Justin Bates Barrow-in-Furness 40 M
521 17K Lauren Phipps Liverpool OPEN F
522 17K Paul Sanderson Manchester 40 M
523 17K Martin Coyle London 40 M
524 17K Nicola Fell Carlisle OPEN F
525 17K Eddie Fletcher Carlisle OPEN M
526 17K Hailey Fletcher Carlisle OPEN F
527 17K Megan Davey Edinburgh OPEN F
528 17K Sarah Holton Sedbergh OPEN F
529 17K alison mckie carlisle OPEN F
530 17K Deborah Oakley Lancaster OPEN M
531 17K Jennifer Kirby Newcastle upon Tyne OPEN F
532 17K Jude Oliver Newcastle upon Tyne OPEN F
533 17K Rebecca Heron Lancaster OPEN F
534 17K Marcela Jackson Keswick OPEN F
535 17K kevan garner stockport 40 M
536 17K Kate Bowskill Lancaster OPEN F
537 17K Sharon Hannah Kendal 40 F
538 17K Elaine Espie Warrington 50 F
539 17K Catherine Speakman Settle OPEN F
540 17K nicola clear lancaster 50 F
541 17K Ben Flint Windermere OPEN M
542 17K Vicki Hamilton Glossop 40 F
543 17K Elizabeth Dowd Hadfield OPEN F
544 17K mike lewis wavertree OPEN M
545 17K Anna Cunningham Lancaster OPEN F
546 17K Samantha Whiteley Lancaster OPEN F
547 17K David Hadden New Mills OPEN M
548 17K Jane Warner Wigan 40 F
549 17K Michael Efford Preston OPEN M
550 17K Richard Rankin Penrith 40 M
551 17K Jane Marshall   40 F
552 17K David Marshall   50 M
553 17K Stephanie McFarlane Newcastle Upon Tyne OPEN F
554 17K James Knox Newcastle OPEN M
555 17K Christopher Billington   40 M
556 17K Peter  Lewis   40 M
557 17K Annie McCaffrey   50 F
558 17K Gary Pennington Barrow in Furness 40 M
559 17K Paul Stupples Wigan 40 M
560 17K Jillian Oliveira Formby 40 F
561 17K Mike Innerdale Grasmere 40 M
562 17K Josephine Owen Blackburn 50 F
563 17K Emma Boston   OPEN F
564 17K Jayne Ashcroft   OPEN F
565 17K Sarah Ghigi   OPEN F
566 17K Mike Pigram Manchester 40 M
567 17K MARK BATEMAN WINDERMERE OPEN M
568 17K Sarah Jones Ambleside OPEN F
569 17K     50  
570 17K Allen Smith Near Chester 40 M
571 17K Fin Mitchell   40 M
572 17K Kat Mitchell   50 F
573 17K Peter Sowerby Appleby OPEN M
574 17K David Rice Carlisle 50 M
575 17K paul bonser langholm 50 F
576 17K Jez Makin Darlington OPEN M
577 17K christopher chapman liverpool OPEN M
578 17K Paul Foster Hawick OPEN M
579 17K jose manuel villalobos grasmere OPEN M
580 17K Andy Rees Durham OPEN M
581 17K Carolyne Baxter Lancaster 60 F
582 17K David Lunan Leyland 50 M
583 17K Andrew Meskimmon Mirfield OPEN M
584 17K Robin Philp Bolton 40 M
585 17K Rob Hardwick Liverpool 40 M
586 17K Vicki Pennick Middlesbrough OPEN F
587 17K Stephen Mussett Middlesbrough OPEN M
588 17K Darren Grundy Blackpool OPEN M
589 17K Sam Mason   OPEN M
590 17K Eileen Pun   60 F
591 17K Barry Robson Harrogate 40 M
592 17K Sue Hoernig Harrogate OPEN F
593 17K Beccy Meehan Lancaster 40 F
594 17K Vanessa Strickland   OPEN F
595 17K Ben Finch   40 M
596 17K David Robinson   40 M
597 17K Neil Hill   OPEN M
598 17K Nikki Hill   OPEN F
599 17K Anita  Dunseith    OPEN F
600 17K Mark Dunseith    50 M
601 walk Nick Willan Bolton 50 M
602 walk Dawn McLean PRESTON 50 F
603 walk kay mcgovern Preston 40 F
604 walk Helen Yates Blackburn 60 F
605 walk Tapati Sinha PRESTON 50 F
606 walk Debashish CHAKRAVARTY PRESTON 50 M
607 walk Jackie Roberts Warrington 40 F
608 walk CAROL BRIDGE ATHERTON 50 F
609 walk Ann Smith Thornton Cleveleys 40 F
610 walk Ian Holloway Whitley Bay 60 M
611 walk Heather Troughton Coniston OPEN F
612 walk Joanne Winter Barrow in Furness 40 F
613 walk su willis barrow in furness 50 F
614 walk Neil Metzner Castleford OPEN M
615 walk Steve Hunt Preston 50 M
616 walk Vicki Hanley Preston 40 F
617 walk Linda Hoey Blackpool 40 F
618 walk Rachael Paterson Blackpool OPEN F
619 walk Andrea Johnson Preston 40 M
620 walk Katharina Lloyd Lytham St Annes OPEN F
621 walk John Hare Formby 60 M
622 walk Judith Cansfield Hutton Roof 40 F
623 walk Lucy Aird Kerridge OPEN F
624 walk Karen Hammond Crewe 60 F
625 walk Carole Craine Lytham 40 F
626 walk Christine Whitby Kirkham 50 F
627 walk Rosalind Ridings St Annes 50 F
628 walk Anne Wojciechowski Southport 70 F
629 walk Martin Kelly Berkdale 40 M
630 walk Karen Hope Preston 50 F
631 walk Stewart Newell Preston 60 M
632 walk Lesley Nutter Blackpool 40 F
633 walk Jean Hall Kirkham 50 F
634 walk Sarah Lundy Blackpool U16 F
635 walk Liz Haworth Leyland 50 F
636 walk Phil Blewett Poulton-Le-Fylde 60 M
637 walk Jayne Hilton St. Helens OPEN F
638 walk Ian Hilton St. Helens 40 M
639 walk Christine Kinley Blackpool 60 F
640 walk Mary Smith London 60 F
641 walk Jacqueline Paton London 70 F
642 walk Katrina Keel Coulsdon 60 F
643 walk Deborah Oakley Lancaster OPEN M
644 walk Hilary Hockenhull Sale 70 F
645 walk Norman Hockenhull  Sale 70 M
646 walk Chrissie Farrant Grantham 50 F
647 walk Nigel Bartram Sleaford 50 M
648 walk Kim Bartram Sleaford 50 F
649 walk Gabriella Spedding Lincoln 40 F
650 walk Linda Ewing Cranwell 60 F
651 walk andrea westbourne lytham st annes 40 F
652 walk Kathryn Hopkins Blackpool 50 F
653 walk Kay Woollas Ancaster 40 F
654 walk John Peatfield Bowston 60 M
655 walk Theresa O'Brien Preston 50 F
656 walk John Swash Frodsham 60 M
657 walk Gill  Swash Frodsham 60 F
658 walk Rebecca  Paylor York OPEN F
659 walk Anne Turner York 50 F
660 walk Jane Cunningham York 50 F
661 walk Bryan Nicholson Lytham St Annes 60 M
662 walk Bartek Piotrowicz Lytham St Annes OPEN M
663 walk Ewa Andrzejewska Lytham St Annes OPEN F
664 walk Elizabeth Kerley Helsby 50 F
665 walk Lesley Mitchell Frodsham 60 F
666 walk Jillian Carwithen Weaverham 40 F
667 walk LEIF BENWIOUR-JEAN COVENTRY 40 M
668 walk Mark Ghee Lytham St Anne's  50 M
669 walk Dawn Ghee Lytham St Anne's  50 F
670 walk Brenda  Gribbens Newton 60 F
671 walk Gertrude Tasker St. Annes 70 F
672 walk Jane Murden Newton 70 F
673 walk Kate Harding Preston 50 F
674 walk Ruth Buckley Chester 40 F
675 walk Susan Hanson-Scobie Poulton-le-Fylde 50 F
676 walk Steven Scobie Poulton-le-Fylde 50 M
677 walk SARAH BAILEY PRESTON 40 F
678 walk Katy Jonas Milnthorpe 50 F
679 walk Julie Da SIlva St Annes 50 F
680 walk Claire Whittaker Rossendale 40 F
681 walk Nicola Kay Burnley OPEN F
682 walk Mandy hobson lytham 50 F
683 walk Jenny McKay Great Budworth 40 F
684 walk David Davenport Great Budworth 40 M
685 walk Malcolm Torrance Great Budworth 60 M
686 walk Jane Hempson Brown Taunton 60 F
687 walk Unchalee Stanforth Lytham St Annes 40 F
688 walk Dave Cope Kendal 60 M
689 walk Liz Wilding Stockport 40 F
690 walk Carol Bowker Holmfirth 60 M
691 walk David Porter Milton Keynes 50 M
692 walk Louise Jolly Blackpool OPEN F
693 walk Carne Burke Ansdell 40 F
694 walk Chris Ramwell Burneside OPEN M
695 walk Jane Lowe Dalton in Furness 40 F
696 walk natalie atherton Staining OPEN F
697 walk Anna Cliffe Ilkley 40 F
698 walk Angela Broad Tyldesley 50 F
699 walk Paul Broad Tyldesley 50 M
700 walk Michael Blades Penrith 60 M
701 Fun Becky Willoughby Kendal OPEN F
702 Fun Oliver  Willoughby   U16 M
703 Fun Gwyneth Clayton Southport OPEN F
704 Fun David Beuzeval Hincaster OPEN M
705 Fun Thomas Beuzeval Hincaster U16 M
706 Fun Kathryn  May Cannock OPEN F
707 Fun Douglas May Cannock OPEN M
708 Fun Alasdair May Cannock U16 M
709 Fun Joshua Thompson Carlisle U16 M
710 Fun Helen West Loughborough OPEN F
711 Fun Laura Jones-Barnes Dalton in Furness OPEN F
712 Fun Andy Jones-Barnes Dalton in Furness OPEN M
713 Fun Sam Jones-Barnes Dalton in Furness U16 M
714 Fun William Jones-Barnes Dalton in Furness U16 M
715 Fun Jude Diamond Neston U16 M
716 Fun Neave Diamond Neston U16 F
717 Fun Clea Butcher Lincoln U16 F
718 Fun Heather Butcher Lincoln OPEN F
719 Fun Janine lawson crosbyfarm rosy OPEN F
720 Fun Darcie lawson crosby U16 F
721 Fun Owen Simpson Huddersfield OPEN M
722 Fun Joseph lawson   U16 M
723 Fun Oscar Courtney Manchester OPEN M
724 Fun Ronan  Courtney Manchester U16 M
725 Fun Jennifer Weller Bollington OPEN F
726 Fun Avril Charlton Holme OPEN F
727 Fun Deborah Sansom Chester OPEN F
728 Fun Nathan Gargett-Smith Carlisle U16 M
729 Fun samantha smith carlisle OPEN M
730 Fun Gavin Ferris Alderley Edge OPEN M
731 Fun Lucy  Ferris Alderley Edge U16 F
732 Fun Emma Ferris Alderley Edge U16 F
733 Fun Alice Thompson Barrow-in-Furness U16 F
734 Fun Russ Thompson Barrow-in-Furness OPEN M
735 Fun Jessica Bell Hartlepool OPEN M
736 Fun Nick Wisely   OPEN M
737 Fun Nicole Wisely   U16 M
738 Fun Angus Wisely   U16 M
739 Fun Erin Browne   U16 F
740 Fun Max Browne   U16 M
741 Fun Pat Morris Bromyard OPEN F
742 Fun Donald macleod Whitehaven OPEN M
743 Fun Russ Wallace Bedlington OPEN M
744 Fun Charlotte Newsham Wigan U16 F
745 Fun Harry Newsham Wigan U16 M
746 Fun Graham Dodds   OPEN M
747 Fun Pamela Dodds   OPEN F
748 Fun Matthew  Dodds   U16 M
749 Fun Erica Ferreira Kendal OPEN F
750 Fun Hannah Bispham Kendal OPEN F
751 Fun alison ring winchester OPEN F
752 Fun Ellie Ring Winchester U16 F
753 Fun Beth Peach Marple OPEN F
754 Fun Gordon Blackburn   U16 M
755 Fun Charlie Blackburn   U16 M
756 Fun Sebastian Wilson Barrow-in-Furness U16 M
757 Fun Oliver Wilson Barrow-in-Furness U16 M
758 Fun RICHARD BROWN MANCHESTER OPEN M
759 Fun BEN BROWN MANCHESTER U16 M
760 Fun Kai  Shiu   OPEN M
761 Fun Yi Ling Shiu   OPEN F
762 Fun Ben Granger Natland U16 M
763 Fun vanessa wainwirght Westhead OPEN F
764 Fun ben wainwright Westhead U16 M
765 Fun Wyll Stanway Barrow-in-Furness U16 M
766 Fun Sol Stanway Barrow-in-Furness U16 M
767 Fun Margaret Walker Rochdale OPEN F
768 Fun Luca Sebastian-Wood Windermere U16 M
769 Fun Louis Webster Windermere U16 M
770 Fun Tine Boving Foster Penrith OPEN F
771 Fun Christina Boving Foster Penrith U16 F
772 Fun Rebecca Boving Foster Penrith U16 F
773 Fun Tracey Billington Southport OPEN F
774 Fun Bethea Billington Southport U16 F
775 Fun Isabelle Billington Southport U16 F
776 Fun Aoife Lewis Southport U16 F
777 Fun Janet Hill Southport OPEN F
778 Fun Molly Hill Southport OPEN F
779 Fun Leanne Murray Sale OPEN F
780 Fun ann  louise coid whitehaven OPEN F
781 Fun anthony coid whitehaven OPEN M
782 Fun jamie  coid whitehaven U16 M
783 Fun peter fishpool driffield OPEN M
784 Fun ryan fishpool driffield U16 M
785 Fun luke fishpool driffield U16 M
786 Fun Elizabeth Macdonald Whitehaven OPEN F
787 Fun Ruth Hockenhull   OPEN F
788 Fun Katharine Russell   OPEN F
789 Fun Jane Wilcock   OPEN F
790 Fun Morag Gall   OPEN F
791 Fun Jack Gall   OPEN M
792 Fun Anna Dewey   U16 F
793 Fun Samuel Dewey   U16 M
794 Fun Harris Strickland   U16 M
795 Fun Lily Strickland   U16 F
796 Fun Ellie Racle   U16 F
797 Fun Dan Racle   U16 M
798 Fun Max Russell   U16 M
799 Fun Hannah Gall   U16 F
800 Fun Lauren Gall   U16 F

Calendar

October  2019
S M T W T F S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31